Choose event to view results:



Adult Bronze/Silver Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Anastasiya Lysenko Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Autumn Allison St. Moritz ISC
3.
Connie Webb Vaca Valley FSC


Adult Silver Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Autumn Allison St. Moritz ISC


Basic Skating 2 / Pre-Alpha / Alpha Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Bailey Alford Orange County Ice Palace
2.
Nazanin Keeling Vacaville Ice Sports
3.
Nicole Bishop Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skating 2 / Pre-Alpha / Alpha Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Bailey Alford Orange County Ice Palace
2.
Nicole Bishop Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skating 4 / FS1&2 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Kendra Arnold Orange County Ice Palace
2.
Danielle Howard Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Mylene Ann Maxwell Vaca Valley FSC


Basic Skating 4 / FS1&2 Dramatic Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Victoria Avanesova Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Meagan Lashinski Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Valeria Montes de Oca Stockton FSC
4.
Faith Yost Stockton FSC


Basic Skating 4 / FS1&2 Dramatic Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Alyssandra DeContreaus Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Mylene Ann Maxwell Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Reese Lashinski Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Gloria Li Vacaville Ice Sports
5.
Kendra Arnold Orange County Ice Palace


Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS3 / Bronze Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Alexandra Jackson Vacaville Ice Sports
3.
Cassondra Benton Orange County Ice Palace


Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS3 / Bronze Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Lily Rust Stockton FSC
2.
Emily Wilson Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Cassondra Benton Orange County Ice Palace


Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Maxine Howard Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Rachael Greenfield Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Cassidy Walton Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Sarena Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Marco Berg Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Brianna Bellis Orange County FS Academy
3.
Simonne Berg Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Sophie Angel Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS3 / Bronze Dramatic Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Cassidy Walton Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Brianna Bellis Orange County FS Academy
3.
Marco Berg Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Sarena Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS3 / Bronze Dramatic Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Jillian Bias Stockton FSC
2.
Jessica Taylor Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Abby Stout Stockton FSC
4.
Simonne Berg Santa Rosa FSC
5.
Julia Snow Vacaville Ice Sports


Pre-Preliminary 1/2/3 Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Brianna Bellis Orange County FS Academy
4.
Maxine Howard Santa Rosa FSC
5.
Sarena Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 3 / Preliminary Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Jadyn Williams Capital City FSC


Pre-Preliminary 3 / Preliminary Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Jadyn Williams Capital City FSC
2.
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Courtney Maul Vaca Valley FSC


Pre-Juvenile Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Megan Vo Capital City FSC
2.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Alayna Flater Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC
5.
Molly Foster Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Juvenile Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Megan Vo Capital City FSC
3.
Dena Liu Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Alayna Flater Santa Rosa FSC
5.
Amanda Slater Santa Rosa FSC
6.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC


Pre-Juvenile / Juvenile / Open Juvenile Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Molly Foster Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Sonya Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Juvenile / Open Juvenile Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erika Strauch Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Ryan Waner Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Sonya Berg Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Megan Oleson Santa Rosa FSC


Juvenile / Open Juvenile Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erika Strauch Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Kaitlyn Landes Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Megan Oleson Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Ryan Waner Santa Rosa FSC
5.
Sonya Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Intermediate Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Robin Vo Capital City FSC
2.
Tayler Groll Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Lexi Bormeth Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Alison Waner Santa Rosa FSC
5.
Megan Molavi Santa Rosa FSC


Intermediate Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Robin Vo Capital City FSC
2.
Alison Waner Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Jullianna DeContreaus Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Tayler Groll Vaca Valley FSC
5.
Lexi Bormeth Santa Rosa FSC


Novice Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Savannah Ross Santa Rosa FSC


Novice Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Katarina Stashyn St. Moritz ISC
2.
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Malia Villanueva Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Brittany Stornetta Vaca Valley FSC


Junior / Senior Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Kirsten Flores Capital City FSC


Junior Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Kirsten Flores Capital City FSC


Senior Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Melanie Hern Capital City FSC
2.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC


Similar Pairs - Medium

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Gabriella Izzo
Maxine Howard
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Similar Pairs - High

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Alayna Flater
Simonne Berg
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Megan Molavi
Alison Waner
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Novice Pairs

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarena Berg
Marco Berg
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Dance - Solo Preliminary - Rhythm Blues

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Cassondra Benton Orange County Ice Palace


Dance - Solo Pre-Silver - Foxtrot

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black Vaca Valley FSC


Dance - Solo Pre-Silver - European Waltz

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black Vaca Valley FSC


Dance - Am-Am Preliminary - Canasta Tango

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Mara Redican
Teryn Waymire
Vaca Valley FSC
Vaca Valley FSC


Dance - Am-Am Pre-Bronze - Cha Cha

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Mara Redican
Teryn Waymire
Vaca Valley FSC
Vaca Valley FSC


Dance - Am-Am Bronze - Willow Waltz / Hickory Hoedown

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black
Yue Sung Fung
Vaca Valley FSC
Lilac City FSC


Large Groups

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Thunderettes Stockton FSC


Recalled Skaters
Name
Club or Rink
Event
Megan Vo Capital City FSC Pre-Juvenile Character/Light
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Juvenile Character/Light
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 3 / Preliminary Character Light
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS3 / Bronze Character/Light
Robin Vo Capital City FSC Intermediate Dramatic
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC Novice Character Light
Savannah Ross Santa Rosa FSC Novice Character Light
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC Junior / Senior Character/Light
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC Junior / Senior Character/Light
Kirsten Flores Capital City FSC Junior / Senior Character/Light
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Juvenile Dramatic
Maxine Howard Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group A
Marco Berg Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group B
Brianna Bellis Orange County FS Academy Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group B
Robin Vo Capital City FSC Intermediate Character/Light
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC Junior Dramatic
Kirsten Flores Capital City FSC Junior Dramatic
Melanie Hern Capital City FSC Senior Dramatic


Recall Champions - High
Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Melanie Hern Capital City FSC
2.
Kirsten Flores Capital City FSC
3.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC


Recall Champions - Low
Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Megan Vo Capital City FSC
2.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC