Choose event to view results:



Adult Bronze/Silver Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Victoria Wheeler Capital City FSC
2.
Katia Fuchs Vaca Valley FSC


Adult Silver Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Victoria Wheeler Capital City FSC


Basic Skating 1 / Tots Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Victoria Avanesova Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skating 2 / Pre-Alpha / Alpha Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Rachel Shalit Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Grace Vincent Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skating 2 / Pre-Alpha / Alpha Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
James Dayton Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Claire Scott Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skating 3 / Beta / Gamma / Delta Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Gloria Li Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Lochlan Page Vacaville Ice Sports
3.
Tatumn Page Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skating 4 / FS 1 & 2 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Alexandra Jackson Vacaville Ice Sports
3.
Dominique Audette Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skating 4 / Pre-Pre 1 / FS 1,2 & 3 Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Mylene Maxwell Vacaville Ice Sports


Pre-Preliminary 1 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Cassidy Walton Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Lian Higashi Vaca Valley FSC


Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS 3 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Annaleissa Gerlach Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Mylene Maxwell Vacaville Ice Sports
3.
Sophie Angel Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Victoria Galbraith Vacaville Ice Sports


Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Paul Leoni Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Sarena Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Tara Groll Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Marco Berg Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Emma Frey Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Simonne Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 Dramatic Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Sarena Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 Dramatic Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Jacquelyn Makely Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Marco Berg Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Simonne Berg Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Emma Frey Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 & 3 Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Paul Leoni Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Ryan Waner Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 3 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Ryan Waner Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Saschia Jarvis Vaca Valley FSC


Pre-Preliminary 3 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Annalyssa Johnston Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Saschia Jarvis Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Ryan Waner Santa Rosa FSC


Preliminary Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Erika Chang-Sing Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Alayna Flater Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Clara-Sophia Daly Santa Rosa FSC


Preliminary Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Dena Liu Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Erika Chang-Sing Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Clara-Sophia Daly Santa Rosa FSC


Preliminary Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erika Chang-Sing Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Clara-Sophia Daly Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Juvenile Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Isabella Moro Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Victoria Leoni Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC
4.
Miranda Smith Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Juvenile Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erika Strauch Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Miranda Smith Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC
4.
Megan Oleson Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Juvenile / Open Juvenile Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Isabella Moro Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Alison Waner Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Megan Oleson Santa Rosa FSC


Juvenile Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Julianna Loren DeContreaus Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Katarina Stashyn Vaca Valley FSC


Open Juvenile Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Megan Molavi Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Alison Waner Santa Rosa FSC


Open Juvenile Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Tayler Groll Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Alison Waner Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Brittany Stornetta Vaca Valley FSC


Intermediate/Novice Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC


Intermediate/Novice Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC


Junior Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Alexis Kinney Vaca Valley FSC


Junior Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC


Senior Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Gabby Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC


Senior Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Gabby Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC


Dance - Pro-Am Bronze - Willow Waltz

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black
Chris Kinser
Vaca Valley FSC
Professional
2.
Mara Redican
William Wong
Vaca Valley FSC
Professional
3.
Amanda Burtness
Chris Kinser
Vaca Valley FSC
Professional


Dance - Pro-Am Pre-Silver - Fourteenstep

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black
Chris Kinser
Vaca Valley FSC
Professional
2.
Amanda Burtness
Chris Kinser
Vaca Valley FSC
Professional


Dance - Solo Pre-Silver - Foxtrot

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Amanda Burtness Vaca Valley FSC


Similar Pairs - High

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Megan Molavi
Alison Waner
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Similar Pairs - Medium

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Simonne Berg
Alayna Flater
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Dominique Audette
Annaleissa Gerlach
Vacaville Ice Sports
Vacaville Ice Sports
3.
Sophia Balme
Emma Frey
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Sophie Angel
Amanda Slater
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Novice Pairs

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Danielle Le
Chris Kinser
Capital City FSC
Vaca Valley FSC


Large Groups

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Solano Stars Youth Synchro Vacaville Ice Sports


Small Groups

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Hiphop Hansens Vacaville Ice Sports


Recalled Skaters
Name
Club or Rink
Event
Erika Strauch Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Juvenile Dramatic
Julianna DeContreaus Vaca Valley FSC Juvenile Dramatic
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC Intermediate/Novice Character/Light
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC Intermediate/Novice Character/Light
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC Preliminary Dramatic
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Junior Dramatic
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior Character/Light
Isabella Moro Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Juvenile Character/Light
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC Intermediate/Novice Dramatic
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group A
Paul Leoni Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group A
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC Preliminary Character/Light
Tara Groll Vaca Valley FSC Pre-Preliminary 2 Character/Light Group B
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Junior Character/Light
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC Junior Character/Light
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior Dramatic
Gabriella Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC Senior Dramatic


Recall Champions - High
Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Gabriella Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC


Recall Champions - Low
Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Isabella Moro Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Tara Groll Vaca Valley FSC