Choose event to view results:



Adult Bronze Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Katia Fuchs Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Connie Webb Vaca Valley FSC


Adult Gold / Masters Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Matthew Leissring Vaca Valley FSC


Basic Skills 2 & 3 / Pre-Alpha to Delta Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Lian Higashi Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Mylene Maxwell Vacaville Ice Sports
4.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC


Basic Skills 2 & 3 / Pre-Alpha to Delta Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Bailey Husty Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC


Basic Skills 3 & 4 / Beta to FS 2 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Mylene Maxwell Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Sarena Berg Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Bailey Husty Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Gabriella Izzo Santa Rosa FSC


Basic Skills 4 / FS 1 & 2 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Maxine Howard Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Sarena Berg Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Makaley Pyle Capital City FSC
4.
Emma Comiskey Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS 3 Character/Light/Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Hayley Castro Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Emma Frey Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Isabel Staples Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Character/Light Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Clara-Sophia Daly Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Jenae Anderson Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Jacquelyn Makely Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Marco Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Character/Light Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Jillian Massie (tie) Capital City FSC
1.
Shelby Wright (tie) Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Brittney Thigpen Capital City FSC
4.
Simonne Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Dramatic Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Dena Liu Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Clara-Sophia Daly Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Molly Gibbons Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Tara Groll Vacaville Ice Sports


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Dramatic Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shelby Wright Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Analyssa Johnston Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Courtney Maul Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Simonne Berg Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 3 / FS 4 Character/Light/Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Amanda Slater Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Anastasiya Lysenko Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Ellen Osborn Vaca Valley FSC


Preliminary / FS 4 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erika Chang-Sing Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Megan Olson Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC
4.
Tamara Ginder-Shaw Santa Rosa FSC


Preliminary / FS 4 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC
2.
Erika Strauch Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Elizabeth Park Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Erika Chang-Sing Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Juvenile / FS 5 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shannon LaPoint Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Juliana DeContreaus Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Katarina Stashyn Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Taylor Biever Vaca Valley FSC


Pre-Juvenile / FS 5 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Ashley Adema Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Emily Brandeburg Santa Rosa FSC


Juvenile / FS 5 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Kylea Garces Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Tayler Groll Vaca Valley FSC


Juvenile - Open Juvenile / FS 5 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shelby Deffterrios Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Samantha Mapes Capital City FSC


Open Juvenile/ FS 5 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shelby Deffterrios Santa Rosa FSC


Intermediate / FS 6 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Myra Piper Capital City FSC


Intermediate - Novice / FS 6 & 7 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Alexis Kinney Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Myra Piper Capital City FSC


Novice to Senior / FS 7 & 8 Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Gabriella Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Alexis Kinney Vaca Valley FSC


Junior / FS 8 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC


Junior / FS 8 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC


Senior / FS 8 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Gabriella Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Sophia Valdes Santa Rosa FSC


Senior / FS 8 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Gabriella Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Amy Marie Bailey Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Sophia Valdes Santa Rosa FSC


Dance - Pro-Am Bronze - Willow Waltz

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black Vaca Valley FSC


Dance - Pro-Am Pre-Silver - Fourteenstep

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Susan Volmer Capital City FSC


Dance - Pro-Am Silver - Tango

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shelby Evans Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Kendra Verga St. Moritz ISC
3.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Susan Volmer Capital City FSC


Dance - Pro-Am Pre-Gold - Kilian

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Kendra Verga St. Moritz ISC


Dance - Solo Bronze - Hickory Hoedown

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Black Vaca Valley FSC


Dance - Solo Silver - Rocker Foxtrot

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shelby Evans Vaca Valley FSC


Dance - Solo Pre-Gold - Blues

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shelby Evans Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Kendra Verga St. Moritz ISC


High Similar Pairs

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell
Carmen Mitchell
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Senior Pairs

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carmen Mitchell
Michael Helgren
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Adult Pairs

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Ekaterina Lancaster
Victor Chu
Vaca Valley FSC
Capital City FSC


Small Groups

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Bollywood Girls Capital City FSC


Large Groups - Junior Youth Team

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Solano Stars Jr. Youth Vacaville Ice Sports


Large Groups - Synchronized Dance Team

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Solano Stars Synchro Dance Vacaville Ice Sports


Large Groups - Solano Stars Theater On Ice

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Solano Stars - Shark Tale Vacaville Ice Sports


Recalled Skaters
Name
Club or Rink
Event
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior / FS 8 Character/Light
Antonia Mitchell
Carmen Mitchell
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC
High Similar Pairs
Shelby Deffterrios Santa Rosa FSC Open Juvenile / FS 5 Character Light
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Junior / FS 8 Dramatic
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC Junior / FS 8 Dramatic
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC Preliminary / FS 4 Character/Light
Maxine Howard Santa Rosa FSC Basic Skills 4 / FS 1 & 2 Character/Light
Erin Gonzalez Vaca Valley FSC Intermediate / FS 6 Character/Light
Gabriella Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC Senior / FS 8 Character/Light
Amy Marie Bailey Vaca Valley FSC Senior / FS 8 Dramatic
Liadan Emmert Santa Rosa FSC Basic Skills 2 & 3 / Pre-Alpha to Delta Character/Light
Clara-Sophia Daly Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Character/Light
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS 3 Character/Light/Dramatic
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior / FS 8 Dramatic
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Junior / FS 8 Character/Light
Gabriella Gustafson Santa Rosa FSC Senior / FS 8 Dramatic


Recall Champions - High
Place
Name
Club or Rink
Event
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior / FS 8 Character/Light
2.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Junior / FS 8 Dramatic
3.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC Junior / FS 8 Dramatic


Recall Champions - Low
Place
Name
Club or Rink
Event
1.
Clara-Sophia Daly Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Character/Light
2.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC Preliminary / FS 4 Character/Light
3.
Emily Lile Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS 3 Character/Light/Dramatic