Choose event to view results:



Adult Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shirley Cinti Vaca Valley FSC


Basic Skills 2 / Pre-Alpha/Alpha Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Andre Boseman Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Savannah Andrews-Perez Vacaville Ice Sports
3.
Haley Kasid Vacaville Ice Sports
4.
Alexandra Jackson Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skills 3 / Beta/Gamma/Delta Character/Light/Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carole Ashley Dominguez Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Golara Parsapour Skatetown
3.
Noel Bostick Vacaville Ice Sports


Basic Skills 4 / FS 1-2 Character/Light/Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Jaquelyn Markely Vacaville Ice Sports
2.
Jennifer Thompson Sharks Ice SJ


Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS 3 Character/Light/Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Ani Carrera Capital City FSC
2.
Brigitte Bardini Capital City FSC
3.
Annalyssa Johnston Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Anastasiya Lysenko Vaca Valley FSC


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Camille Leoni Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Brittney Thigpen Capital City FSC
3.
Jessica Taylor Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Taylor Birdsong St. Moritz ISC


Pre-Preliminary 2 / FS 3 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Barbara Shvareva Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Courtney Maul Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Taylor Birdsong St. Moritz ISC
4.
Camille Leoni Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Preliminary 3 / FS 4 Character Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shannon LaPoint Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Alexis Boseman Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Valerie Albright Capital City FSC
4.
Nathalie Morris Vacaville Ice Sports


Pre-Preliminary 3 / FS 4 Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Shannon LaPoint Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Nathalie Morris Vacaville Ice Sports


Pre-Preliminary / Preliminary Interpretive

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Ashley Adema Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Valerie Albright Capital City FSC
3.
Taylor Birdsong St. Moritz ISC
4.
Alexis Boseman Vaca Valley FSC


Preliminary Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins Peninsula SC
2.
Erika Strauch Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC
4.
Katelyn Watkins Capital City FSC


Preliminary Dramatic Group A

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Brittany Hoang Capital City FSC
2.
Hannah Stine Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Julianna Loren DeContreaus Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Kate Iida Santa Rosa FSC


Preliminary Dramatic Group B

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins Peninsula SC
2.
Ashley Adema Vaca Valley FSC
3.
Katelyn Watkins Capital City FSC
4.
Heidi Herbon Capital City FSC


Pre-Juvenile / Juvenile Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Alexis Kinney Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Atrin Toussi Capital City FSC
3.
Myra Christine Piper Capital City FSC
4.
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC


Pre-Juvenile / Juvenile Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Alexis Kinney Vaca Valley FSC
2.
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Brittany Stornetta Vaca Valley FSC
4.
Claire Durant St. Moritz ISC


Novice Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC


Novice / Junior Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC


Senior Character/Light

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Michael Helgren Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Shelley Miller Santa Rosa FSC


Senior Dramatic

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC
2.
Shelley Miller Santa Rosa FSC
3.
Michael Helgren Santa Rosa FSC
4.
Amy Marie Bailey Vaca Valley FSC


Senior Pairs

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Christopher Kinser
Janell Loberg-Cardoso
Santa Rosa FSC
Capital City FSC


Similar Pairs - High

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Antonia Mitchell
Carmen Mitchell
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC


Large Groups - Chicago On Ice

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Chicago On Ice Iceland Ice Arena


Large Groups - Theater On Ice

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Solano Stars Vacaville Ice Sports


Large Groups - Synchronized Team Skating

Final Standings

Place
Name
Club or Rink
1.
Solano Stars Vacaville Ice Sports


Recalled Skaters
Name
Club or Rink
Event
Christopher Kinser
Janell Loberg-Cardoso
Santa Rosa FSC
Capital City FSC
Senior Pairs
Antonia Mitchell
Carmen Mitchell
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC
Similar Pairs - High
Ani Carrera Capital City FSC Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS 3 Character/Light/Dramatic
Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins Peninsula SC Preliminary Dramatic Group B
Allison Ann Bailey Vaca Valley FSC Novice Character/Light
Michael Helgren Santa Rosa FSC Senior Character/Light
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior Character/Light
Andre Boseman Vacaville Ice Sports Basic Skills 2 / Pre-Alpha/Alpha Character/Light
Alexis Kinney Vaca Valley FSC Pre-Juvenile / Juvenile Dramatic
Shelby Deffterios Santa Rosa FSC Pre-Juvenile / Juvenile Dramatic
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Novice / Junior Dramatic
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior Dramatic


Recall Champions - High
Place
Name
Club or Rink
Event
1.
Carmen Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Senior Dramatic
2.
Antonia Mitchell Santa Rosa FSC Novice / Junior Dramatic
3.
Antonia Mitchell
Carmen Mitchell
Santa Rosa FSC
Santa Rosa FSC
Similar Pairs - High


Recall Champions - Low
Place
Name
Club or Rink
Event
1.
Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins Peninsula SC Preliminary Dramatic Group B
2.
Ani Carrera Capital City FSC Pre-Preliminary 1 / FS 3 Character/Light/Dramatic
3.
Andre Boseman Vacaville Ice Sports Basic Skills 2 / Pre-Alpha/Alpha Character/Light