Choose event to view results:



Adult Bronze/Silver/FS 4/5/6 Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bridget Jeffrey, St Moritz ISC111214/1 
2.Connie Webb, Vaca Valley FSC222125/2 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Lisa Erle Dublin, CA
Judge 1 Denise Barton-Leto San Jose, CA
Judge 2 Karen Cousineau Sacramento, CA
Judge 3 Elaine Ettman Sunnyvale, CA
Judge 4 Rosalie Hauer Saratoga, CA
Judge 5 Dave Hopson Sacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 01:26PM (Competition local time)


Adult No Test/Bronze/FS 1/2/4 Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Connie Webb, Vaca Valley FSC111115/1 
2.Shirley Cinti, Santa Rosa FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 11:28AM (Competition local time)


Basic Skills 1/Tots Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Savannah Andrews, Vacaville Ice Sports1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 3ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 09:31AM (Competition local time)


Basic Skills 2/Pre-Alpha/Alpha Character/Light

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Andre Boseman, Vaca Valley FSC2213/2 
2.Hayley Landseadal, ISC of Fresno1322/2 
3.Grace McPhaill, ISC of Fresno3133/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 3ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 09:42AM (Competition local time)


Basic Skills 3/Beta/Gamma/Delta Character/Light

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jessica Taylor, Vacaville Ice Sports1113/1 
2.Shantel Smith, Vacaville Ice Sports2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 3ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 09:41AM (Competition local time)


Basic Skills 4/FS 1/2 Character/Light

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alysse Henshall, Vacaville Ice Sports1312/1 
2.Sarah Jessie Black, Vacaville Ice Sports2132/2TOM 3
3.Marisa Peckham, Logitech Ice3222/2TOM 4
4.Mikaela Troxell, ISC of Fresno4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 3ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 11:19AM (Competition local time)


Basic Skills 4/FS 1/2 Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sabrina Rhone, Vacaville Ice Sports2213/2 
2.Anastasiya Lysenico, Vacaville Ice Sports1333/3 
3.Marisa Peckham, Logitech Ice3142/3 
4.Annalyssa Johnston, Vaca Valley FSC4423/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 3ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 09:50AM (Competition local time)


Basic Skills 4/FS 1/2 Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Marisa Peckham, Logitech Ice1113/1 
2.Sabrina Rhone, Vacaville Ice Sports2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 3ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 02:06PM (Competition local time)


Intermediate/FS 9 Character/Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Gabriella Alvarez, Capital City FSC211123/1 
2.Allison Ann Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC122215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 5Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 12:15PM (Competition local time)


Intermediate/FS 9 Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Allison Ann Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC111115/1 
Gabriella Alvarez, Capital City FSCWithdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 4Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 10:36AM (Competition local time)


Junior Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Antonia Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 01:47PM (Competition local time)


Junior Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Antonia Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 11:50AM (Competition local time)


Juvenile/FS 8 Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Brittany Stornetta, Vaca Valley FSC312113/1 
2.Rebekah Zhou, ISC of Fresno121324/2 
3.Erin Gonzalez, Vaca Valley FSC233235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 11:38AM (Competition local time)


Juvenile/Intermediate/FS 8/9 Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Allison Ann Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC111214/1 
2.Erin Gonzalez, Vaca Valley FSC222125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 02:25PM (Competition local time)


Novice/FS 10 Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amy Marie Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 3Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 09:30AM (Competition local time)


Novice/FS 10 Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amy Marie Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC211213/1 
2.Kaitrin Snodgrass, Santa Rosa FSC122125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 02:34PM (Competition local time)


Novice/FS 10 Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amy Marie Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC112213/1 
2.Kaitrin Snodgrass, Santa Rosa FSC221125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 12:09PM (Competition local time)


Pre-Juvenile/Juvenile/FS 7/9 Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexis Kinney, Vaca Valley FSC111124/1 
2.Brittany Stornetta, Vaca Valley FSC322214/2 
3.Gabriella Griffith, ISC of Fresno233335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 5Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 10:07AM (Competition local time)


Preliminary/FS 6 Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Shelby Deffterios, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1 
2.Ashley Adema, Vaca Valley FSC222225/2 
3.Heidi Herbon, Capital City FSC333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 5Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 10:05AM (Competition local time)


Preliminary/FS 6 Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Shelby Deffterios, Santa Rosa FSC112114/1 
2.Heidi Herbon, Capital City FSC221225/2 
3.Morgan Bradley, ISC of Fresno343334/3 
4.Hannah Stine, Vaca Valley FSC434445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 12:52PM (Competition local time)


Preliminary/Pre-Juvenile/FS 6/7 Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alexis Kinney, Vaca Valley FSC212125/2 
2.Shelby Deffterios, Santa Rosa FSC323213/2 
3.Heidi Herbon, Capital City FSC131335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 02:18PM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 1/FS 3 Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jonathan Thompson, Southern Oregon FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 3Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 11:00AM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 1/FS 3 Light

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Madison Nii, ISC of Fresno2112/1 
2.Morgan Johnston, Vaca Valley FSC1223/2 
3.Matthew Thompson, Southern Oregon FSC3342/3 
4.Michael Botello, ISC of Fresno4433/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 3Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 11:10AM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 2/FS 4 Dramatic Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Josephine Leingang, Peninsula SC111214/1 
2.Alexis Boseman, Vaca Valley FSC524123/2 
3.Taylor Birdsong, St Moritz ISC342334/3 
4.Danielle Wendell, Skatetown433454/4 
5.Amanda Burtness, Vaca Valley FSC255545/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 5ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 12:28PM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 2/FS 4 Dramatic Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins, Peninsula SC411143/1 
2.Taylor Biever, Vaca Valley FSC123214/2 
3.Margarita Sison, Vacaville Ice Sports232335/3 
4.Britney Rockich, Vaca Valley FSC344425/4 
5.Aubrey Delacruz, Vaca Valley FSC555555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 5ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 12:40PM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 2/FS 4 Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Valerie Albright, Skatetown1113/1 
2.Joey Beach, Vaca Valley FSC2432/3TO 9
3.Danielle Wendell, Skatetown3252/3TO 10
4.Josephine Leingang, Peninsula SC4522/4TOM 6
5.Amanda Burtness, Vaca Valley FSC5342/4TOM 7
Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins, Peninsula SCWithdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 2Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 02:08PM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 2/FS 4 Light Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Taylor Birdsong, St Moritz ISC211114/1 
2.Allison Erdiakoff, St Moritz ISC122225/2 
3.Amanda Burtness, Vaca Valley FSC333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 4Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 5Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 10:15AM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 2/FS 4 Light Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Valerie Albright, Skatetown112133/1 
2.Joey Beach, Vaca Valley FSC331223/2 
3.Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins, Peninsula SC224343/3 
4.Josephine Leingang, Peninsula SC443454/4 
5.Danielle Wendell, Skatetown555415/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5ISI #1
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 10:26AM (Competition local time)


Pre-Preliminary 3/FS 5 Dramatic/Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Brittany Hoang, Capital City FSC111214/1 
2.Rae Porter-Blackwell, Vaca Valley FSC222125/2 
3.Danielle Lara, Vaca Valley FSC333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 4Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 10:34AM (Competition local time)


Senior Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carmen Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC112213/1 
2.Michael Helgren, Santa Rosa FSC221125/2 
3.Melissa Johnson, Santa Rosa FSC433433/3 
4.Shelly Miller, Santa Rosa FSC344345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 01:49PM (Competition local time)


Senior Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carmen Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC111115/1 
2.Michael Helgren, Santa Rosa FSC232224/2 
3.Shelly Miller, Santa Rosa FSC323335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 11:57AM (Competition local time)


Similar Pairs - High

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Antonia Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC
Carmen Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 3Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 09:28AM (Competition local time)


Similar Pairs - Medium

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Josephine Leingang, Peninsula SC
Sarah Sinizer-Hopkins, Peninsula SC
1113/1 
2.Jonathan Thompson, Southern Oregon FSC
Matthew Thompson, Southern Oregon FSC
2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Lisa HernandRiverbank, CA
Judge 3Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 09:18AM (Competition local time)


Recall

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Carmen Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC171123/1 
2.Antonia Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC2103314/3 
3.Mitchell/Mitchell, Santa Rosa FSC412433/3 
4.Michael Helgren, Santa Rosa FSC354244/4 
5.Allison Ann Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC785553/5 
6.Gabriella Alvarez, Capital City FSC5146683/6 
7.Amy Marie Bailey, Vaca Valley FSC827764/7 
8.Shelby Deffterios, Santa Rosa FSC998873/8 
9.Joey Beach, Vaca Valley FSC106910124/10 
10.Alexis Kinney, Vaca Valley FSC6111011103/10 
11.Alysse Henshall, Vacaville Ice Sports1131213153/12TOM 26
12.Taylor Birdsong, St Moritz ISC1215131293/12TOM 33
13.Valerie Albright, Skatetown13121114113/12TOM 34
14.Brittany Hoang, Capital City FSC1513149133/13 
15.Jessica Taylor, Vacaville Ice Sports1441515143/14 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 1Denise Barton-LetoSan Jose, CA
Judge 2ISI #1
Judge 3Elaine EttmanSunnyvale, CA
Judge 4Rosalie HauerSaratoga, CA
Judge 5Dave HopsonSacramento, CA
Last Updated: Sun, Apr 15, 2007, 04:11PM (Competition local time)