2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kym Mcelwee, SC of San Francisco111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 04:42PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Basic Skating 4

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Basic Skating 4

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Reece Hamilton, SC of San Francisco221113/1 
2.Ethan Darnell, Peninsula SC112225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 2Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 02:16PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Intermediate Light Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Intermediate Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sofia Pica, St. Moritz ISC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Bruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Judge 2Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 3Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 08:47PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Intermediate Pattern Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Intermediate Pattern Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Reena Wu, Peninsula SC
Leon Wu, Peninsula SC
2.0

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Intermediate Pattern Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Intermediate Pattern Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Reena Wu, Peninsula SC
Leon Wu, Peninsula SC
111115/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaurie LindLivermore, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 3Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 4Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Intermediate Pattern Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Intermediate Pattern Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Reena Wu, Peninsula SC
Leon Wu, Peninsula SC
111115/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaurie LindLivermore, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 3Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 4Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 12:47PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Juvenile Free Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Juvenile Free Dance

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Gianna Sasmore, Peninsula SC
Clayton Ramsey, Peninsula SC
111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDeborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Assistant RefereeBruce BellSan Francisco, CA
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 5Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 02:59PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Juvenile Pattern Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Juvenile Pattern Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Katherine Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
Alexander Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
2.0

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 12:35PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Juvenile Pattern Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Juvenile Pattern Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Katherine Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
Alexander Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
111115/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaurie LindLivermore, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 3Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 4Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 12:35PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Juvenile Pattern Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Juvenile Pattern Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Katherine Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
Alexander Gerhardt, Vaca Valley FSC
111115/1 1.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaurie LindLivermore, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 3Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 4Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 12:35PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Limited No Test Dramatic Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Limited No Test Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Gabriela Lucania, Vaca Valley FSC122113/1 
2.Francesca Lucania, Vaca Valley FSC211225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDeborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 4Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 04:57PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Limited No Test Girls Free Skate

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Limited No Test Girls Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Michelle Maydan, Peninsula SC212113/1 
2.Conner Sasaki, SC of San Francisco121324/2 
3.Sydney Cook, St. Moritz ISC333235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 2Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 02:20PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Limited No Test Light Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Limited No Test Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Devon Scott, Vaca Valley FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Lisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Judge 2Bruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Judge 3Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 4Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 07:13PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: No Test Boys Free Skate

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

No Test Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mason Hately, Univ ISC of San Jose111115/1 
2.Ethan Musladin, St. Moritz ISC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 11:34AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: No Test Girls Free Skate Group A

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

No Test Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maren Darnell, Peninsula SC1312/1 
2.Naomi Harkey, Peninsula SC2142/2 
3.Emma Hedican, St. Moritz ISC3422/3*** TIE ***
3.Else Popken, St. Moritz ISC4232/3*** TIE ***
5.Anugraha Pillai, Univ ISC of San Jose5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 3Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 08:08AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: No Test Girls Free Skate Group B

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

No Test Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Megan Li, SC of San Francisco1113/1 
2.Stella Pfeifer, St. Moritz ISC2322/2 
3.Grace Hartman, Vaca Valley FSC3233/3 
4.Anessa Tam, St. Moritz ISC5442/4 
5.Trinity Jones, Capital City FSC4553/5 
6.Sara Coleman, St. Moritz ISC6663/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 2Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 3Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 08:26AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: No Test/Pre-Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

No Test/Pre-Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Grace Hartman, Vaca Valley FSC211213/1 
2.Trinity Jones, Capital City FSC122343/2 
3.Mariza Avalos, Vaca Valley FSC333135/3 
4.Taylor Anenon, Vaca Valley FSC444425/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDeborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean FahmieWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 4Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 04:59PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: No Test/Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

No Test/Pre-Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Else Popken, St. Moritz ISC221113/1 
2.Lucy Lebeck, St. Moritz ISC312224/2 
3.Naomi Harkey, Peninsula SC133335/3 
 Sarah Lueck, St. Moritz ISC      Withdrawn
 Stella Pfeifer, St. Moritz ISC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen IzukaSan Carlos, CA
Judge 1Lisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Judge 2Bruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Judge 3Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 4Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 07:21PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skate

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Drew Mitchell, Univ ISC of San Jose111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean FahmieWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 11:42AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group A

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ariana Lee, Peninsula SC211123/1 
2.Amanda Li, SC of San Francisco122333/2 
3.Sofia Hofmann, Peninsula SC534213/3 
4.Lucy Qianshu Gong, Peninsula SC443563/4TO 22
5.Anastasia Likhareva, Peninsula SC375443/4TO 23
6.Nikki Pham, Univ ISC of San Jose656773/6*** TIE ***
6.Cami Tennison, St. Moritz ISC767653/6*** TIE ***

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 06:51PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group B

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Crystal Chen, St. Moritz ISC111214/1 
2.Tammy Amir, Peninsula SC222125/2 
3.Malia Santo, Peninsula SC333335/3 
4.Loren Greene, SC of San Francisco444454/4 
5.Shannon Lin, SC of San Francisco555545/5 
 Lily Yuriar, St. Moritz ISC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean FahmieWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 07:09PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pre-Juvenile Light Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pre-Juvenile Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emily Clinkscales, Peninsula SC122113/1 
2.Ariana Lee, Peninsula SC211225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Bruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Judge 2Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 3Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 08:43PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Preliminary Boys Free Skate

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Preliminary Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.James Dallape, SC of San Francisco111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 11:40AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katie Piacentini, Capital City FSC211114/1 
2.Kayla Isik, Capital City FSC122225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 2Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 02:29PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alice Feng, Peninsula SC111115/1 
2.Emily Clinkscales, Peninsula SC232224/2 
3.Alvina Su, Peninsula SC323335/3 
4.Sandy Jinpyo Lee, St. Moritz ISC444445/4 
 Paige Dong, Peninsula SC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Bruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 4Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 09:42AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Gyuri Kim, Peninsula SC111115/1 
2.Abigail Stout, Stockton FSC322323/2 
3.Vy Pham, Univ ISC of San Jose233235/3 
4.Anushka Brito, Univ ISC of San Jose544444/4 
5.Kaitlyn Tolentino, St. Moritz ISC466553/5 
6.Jasmine Lin, Univ ISC of San Jose655665/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Bruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 4Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 5Helen WongSacramento, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 10:01AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Preliminary Light Entertainment

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Preliminary Light Entertainment

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katie Piacentini, Capital City FSC111115/1 
2.Isabelle Roth, St. Moritz ISC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Bruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Judge 2Sheren ChiangSan Mateo, CA
Judge 3Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 08:41PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pre-Preliminary Boys Free Skate

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pre-Preliminary Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aaron Li, St. Moritz ISC211213/1 
2.Laz Lune, St. Moritz ISC122125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeBruce BellSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer SchulteOakland, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Helen WongSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 11:39AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Alice Tao, Peninsula SC111214/1 
2.Jacqueline Wong, SC of San Francisco232143/2 
3.Christy Lu, SC of San Francisco325423/3 
4.Kaia Chan, Peninsula SC543633/4 
5.Sera Kwon, St. Moritz ISC454555/5 
6.Sarah Lueck, St. Moritz ISC678374/7 
7.Yuki Miyata, Univ ISC of San Jose867863/7TOM 19
8.Lucy Lebeck, St. Moritz ISC786783/7TOM 20

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Lisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Judge 2Maria MontesSan Jose, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 08:57AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ivette Lipets, Peninsula SC111124/1 
2.Alexandra Lazareva, Peninsula SC333215/3 
3.Kayla Isik, Capital City FSC226353/3 
4.Belize Combs, St. Moritz ISC442634/4 
5.Alexandra Ortiz, Univ ISC of San Jose755544/5 
6.Alexandra Jackson, Vaca Valley FSC574463/5 
7.Grace Vincent, Vaca Valley FSC867774/7 
8.Sabrina Stone, Peninsula SC688885/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJean FahmieWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Lisa Erle*Dublin, CA
Judge 2Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 3Sandra NielsonPalo Alto, CA
Judge 4Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 09:25AM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pro-Am Gold Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pro-Am Gold Dance

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sarah Black, Vaca Valley FSC
Chris Kinser, Professional
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaurie LindLivermore, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 2Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 3Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 07:49PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Pro-Am Gold Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Pro-Am Gold Dance

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sarah Black, Vaca Valley FSC
Chris Kinser, Professional
1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaurie LindLivermore, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 2Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 3Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 07:47PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Senior Free Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Senior Free Dance

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tory Patsis, Skokie Valley SC
Nathan Fast, Univ ISC of San Jose
111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDeborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Assistant RefereeBruce BellSan Francisco, CA
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 5Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 03:04PM (Competition local time)

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice: Senior Short Dance

2015 Red, White & Blue Ice

Senior Short Dance

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tory Patsis, Skokie Valley SC
Nathan Fast, Univ ISC of San Jose
111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDeborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Assistant RefereeBruce BellSan Francisco, CA
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Karen CousineauSacramento, CA
Judge 2Laurie LindLivermore, CA
Judge 3Margery SchlehSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 5Marilyn WhelanGrass Valley, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sun, Jul 12, 2015, 01:00PM (Competition local time)