2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Basic Skating 2

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jazlyn Meadows, Peninsula SC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 01:13PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Basic Skating 4

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Basic Skating 4

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Audrey Webb, St. Moritz ISC111115/1 
2.Ethan Hsu, SC of San Francisco222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 01:15PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Basic Skating 5

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Basic Skating 5

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Miku Sato, Peninsula SC111115/1 
2.Hannah Onderdonk, Peninsula SC222225/2 
3.Anugraha Pillai, Univ. ISC of San Jose343343/3 
4.Olivienne Kamriani Beard, Peninsula SC434435/4 
5.Emelyn Bowers, Univ ISC of San Jose555555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 01:27PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Intermediate Test Track

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Intermediate Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lauren Wrenn, St. Moritz ISC122113/1 
2.Laurel Sexton, FSC of Park City211225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Phil DeaverTigard, OR
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 03:58PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Tesia Jennah De Leon, Vaca Valley FSC132214/2*** TIE ***
1.Tara Groll, Vaca Valley FSC211324/2*** TIE ***
3.Yui-Ting Liu, Peninsula SC323135/3 
4.Ariana Hinkle, Vaca Valley FSC445444/4 
5.Ananya Nandy, SC of San Francisco554555/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Beshara ElmufdiSan Jose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 03:48PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Juvenile Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ian Ramsey, Peninsula SC111115/1 
2.Lawrence Winters, Wasatch FSC223224/2 
3.James Dayton, Vaca Valley FSC332335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Beshara ElmufdiSan Jose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 03:25PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Juvenile Girls A Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Juvenile Girls A Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amie Miyagi, Utah FSC133123/2TOM 4
2.Allison Zheng, Peninsula SC227313/2TOM 5
3.Joelle Faybishenko, SC of San Francisco412454/4TOM 11
4.Celeste Lee, Peaks FSC374244/4TOM 13
5.Melody Jing, Peninsula SC965533/5 
6.Erica Machida, Peninsula SC851963/6TOM 12
7.Kristen Barclay, St. Moritz ISC546883/6TOM 15
8.Sofia Pica, St. Moritz ISC688673/7 
9.Alexia Oslob, Peninsula SC799795/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatt MartinFremont, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 4Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Judge 5Beshara ElmufdiSan Jose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 06:16PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Juvenile Girls B Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Juvenile Girls B Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cassidy Walton, St. Moritz ISC111115/1 
2.Zoe Onderdonk, Peninsula SC223224/2 
3.Trixie Ip, SC of San Francisco436333/3 
4.Morgan Burton, Wasatch FSC352444/4 
5.Maya Schwartz, SC of San Francisco644554/5 
6.Lauren Mitchell, Murray Silver Blades FSC565674/6 
7.Savannah Larson, Cache Valley FSC777883/7 
8.Abigail Lyman, Salt Lake Figure Skating888765/8 
 Lilla Lavanakul, St. Moritz ISC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 4Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 07:58PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Preliminary Boys Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Preliminary Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kai Kovar, Wasatch FSC211213/1 
2.Llewelyn Sannajust, St. Moritz ISC122125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Beshara ElmufdiSan Jose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 03:20PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Preliminary Girls A Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Preliminary Girls A Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Melissa Lee, Vaca Valley FSC131123/1 
2.Anastasia Chechetenko, Peninsula SC212215/2 
3.Alysa Liu, St. Moritz ISC453344/4 
4.Kate Wang, SC of San Francisco348554/5 
5.Samantha Bray, FSC Of Park City726634/6TOM 17
6.Lauren Koong, SC of San Francisco964464/6TOM 20
7.Amanda Li, SC of San Francisco697973/7 
8.Alyssa Matsuzaki, Peninsula SC585885/8 
9.Scottlyn Anderson, Cache Valley FSC879793/8 
 Sophia Kim, Vaca Valley FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Phil DeaverTigard, OR
Judge 2Elaine EttmanSunnyvalle, CA
Judge 3Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 4Katherine SpechtNapa, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 05:41PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Preliminary Girls B Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Preliminary Girls B Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Lian Higashi, Vaca Valley FSC811224/2 
2.Sophia Domonoske, FSC Of Park City349414/4 
3.Quynline Lam, Peninsula SC174383/4TO 23
4.Maiya Stokowski, St. Moritz ISC937143/4TO 24
5.Virginie Huang, SC of San Francisco452555/5 
6.Amanda Matson, SC of San Francisco225873/5 
7.Kaori Quan, St. Moritz ISC763634/6 
8.Amy Li, St. Moritz ISC586763/6 
9.Lily Yuriar, St. Moritz ISC698995/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Phil DeaverTigard, OR
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Katherine SpechtNapa, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 07:13PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Preliminary Girls C Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Preliminary Girls C Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Chiara Drake, SC of San Francisco113224/2 
2.Andreanne Sannajust, St. Moritz ISC281193/2 
3.Allison Lee, St. Moritz ISC332443/3 
4.Jacquline Ruan, SC of San Francisco534574/5 
5.Lauren Adachi, SC of San Francisco625665/6 
6.Ayana Yanai, St. Moritz ISC767333/6TO 26
7.Grace Sexton, FSC Of Park City956813/6TO 29
8.Maxine Howard, Santa Rosa FSC878954/8 
9.Emily Wilson, Vaca Valley FSC4997104/9 
10.Melanie McGruder-Caprio, Santa Rosa FSC1010101085/10 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 2Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 3Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 4Katherine SpechtNapa, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 09:00PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 1 Girls A Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 1 Girls A Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Joy Chang, Peninsula SC211114/1 
2.Layla Abedini, St. Moritz ISC332244/3 
3.Kaitlyn Hom, St. Moritz ISC453623/4TO 20
4.Jasmine Hodnicki, SC of San Francisco527433/4TO 21
5.Yuki Miyata, Univ. ISC of San Jose165373/5 
6.Grace Lu, Peninsula SC676554/6 
7.Jordynn Joines, Univ. ISC of San Jose744763/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 3David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 01:55PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 1 Girls B Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 1 Girls B Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Pfister, SC of San Francisco142113/1 
2.Acadia Szmauz, Peninsula SC221225/2 
3.Tasha Malcolm, Univ. ISC of San Jose314454/4 
4.Noam Franbuch, St. Moritz ISC553343/4*** TIE ***
4.Alexandra Ortiz, Univ. ISC of San Jose435533/4*** TIE ***
 Mahima Krishnamoorthi, St. Moritz ISC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 02:11PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 2 Boys Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 2 Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.David Case, Peninsula SC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Beshara ElmufdiSan Jose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 03:17PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 2 Girls A Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 2 Girls A Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sofia Hofmann, Peninsula SC132214/2 
2.Paige Dong, Peninsula SC526123/2 
3.Clara Mori, Peninsula SC343533/3 
4.Sofia Cathey, St. Moritz ISC251444/4 
5.Alyssa Kondo, Univ. ISC of San Jose415353/4 
6.Alice Tao, Peninsula SC664665/6 
7.Makaila Caravallo, Vaca Valley FSC777775/7 
 Kasey Parks, SC of San Francisco      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 02:38PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 2 Girls B Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 2 Girls B Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Malia Santo, Peninsula SC211114/1 
2.Belize Combs, St. Moritz ISC132323/2 
3.Samantha Young, Peninsula SC423544/4TOM 13
4.Fiona Donovan, Univ. ISC of San Jose345434/4TOM 14
5.Zoey Castillo, St. Moritz ISC674253/5 
6.Jiana Zielke, Santa Rosa FSC556873/6 
7.Beth Fortunato, Individual Member787664/7 
8.Ali Gifford, Vaca Valley FSC868785/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 3Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 4Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 03:03PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 3 Boys Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 3 Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dash Kamriani Beard, Peninsula SC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 4Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 5Beshara ElmufdiSan Jose, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 03:18PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 3 Girls A Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 3 Girls A Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Lan, Peninsula SC126143/2TOM 4
2.Josephine Kaminaga, St. Moritz ISC252513/2TOM 5
3.Kate Qian, Peninsula SC348233/3 
4.Sawaka Yanagi, Univ. ISC of San Jose415723/4 
5.Nikki Pham, Univ. ISC of San Jose581354/5 
6.Cami Tennison, Peninsula SC11103663/6TOM 15
7.Camie Yuan, Cache Valley FSC669473/6TOM 16
8.Katya Nogin, ISC of Fresno77111083/8 
9.Nicole Chan, St. Moritz ISC8310994/9TOM 29
10.Madyson Hulse, Cache Valley FSC9978104/9TOM 33
11.Juliana Newton, St. Moritz ISC1211412113/11 
12.Ada Lin, Peninsula SC10121211125/12 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLisa ErleDublin, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Phil DeaverTigard, OR
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 4Sam SingerSan Francisco, CA
Judge 5Deborah WychulisTiburon, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 05:04PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 3 Girls B Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 3 Girls B Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Claire Beaudin, SC of San Francisco112123/1 
2.Hallie Souh, Peninsula SC251214/2 
3.Kaitlyn Hately, Univ. ISC of San Jose435333/3 
4.Evelyn Cundy, Peninsula SC573483/5 
5.Charlotte Lowe, Capital City FSC666944/6 
6.Amelia Liao, St. Moritz ISC327673/6TOM 11
7.Bridget Lee, SC of San Francisco844763/6TOM 14
8.Vy Pham, Univ. ISC of San Jose10811553/8TOM 18
9.Kathy Lin, Univ. ISC of San Jose798893/8TOM 23
10.Kaitlyn Tolentino, St. Moritz ISC911911103/10TOM 28
11.Alisa Self, Peninsula SC11101010113/10TOM 30

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereePatt MartinFremont, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantSandy Hopson-Davis*Sacramento, CA
Judge 1Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 2Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 3Phil DeaverTigard, OR
Judge 4Rosalie HauerWindsor, CA
Judge 5Katherine SpechtNapa, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 06:43PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary 3 Girls C Free Skate

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary 3 Girls C Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Laura Li, Peninsula SC132113/1 
2.Danielle Hsieh, Peninsula SC211443/2 
3.Dominique Audette, Vaca Valley FSC467233/4 
4.Christy Lai, SC of San Francisco354555/5 
5.Erica Chernne, Peninsula SC573363/5 
6.Anushka Brito, Univ. ISC of San Jose746673/6 
7.Kiana Sabugo, Vaca Valley FSC885825/8 
8.Gabriella Tom, SC of San Francisco698793/8 
9.Eden Vals, Peninsula SC929985/9 
10.Momo Hlaing, Peninsula SC10101010105/10 
 Vivian Chou, Peninsula SC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVeronica NebbPetaluma, CA
Judge 1Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 2Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Judge 3Patt MartinFremont, CA
Judge 4Katherine SpechtNapa, CA
Judge 5Kevin WinstonBelmont, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 08:34PM (Competition local time)

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying: Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track

2014 Central Pacific Regional Competition Non-Qualifying

Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Grace Hartman, Vaca Valley FSC111115/1 
2.Sara Coleman, St. Moritz ISC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeSheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantVonie DonderoWalnut Creek, CA
Judge 1Dianne ClendeninSanta Rosa, CA
Judge 2Lisa ErleDublin, CA
Judge 3David HopsonSacramento, CA
Judge 4Sheren Chiang*San Mateo, CA
Judge 5Autumn AllisonClayton, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, Oct 11, 2013, 02:35PM (Competition local time)